1) Dr. No [5]
2) From Russia With Love [5]
3) Goldfinger [5]
4) Thunderball [5]
5) You Only Live Twice [5]
6) On Her Majesty's Secret Service [5]
7) Diamonds are Forever [5]
8) Live and Let Die [5]
9) The Man With the Golden Gun [5]
10) The Spy Who Loved Me [5]
11) Moonraker [5]
12) For Your Eyes Only[5]
13) Octopussy [5]
14) A View to a Kill [5]
15) The Living Daylights [5]
16) License to Kill [5]
17) Goldeneye [5]
18) Tomorrow Never Dies [5]
19) The World is Not Enough [5]
20) Die Another Day [5]
21) Casino Royale [5]
22) Quantum of Solace [5]
My first vote:
1) Dr. No {5}
2) From Russia With Love {5}
3) Goldfinger {5}
4) Thunderball {5}
5) You Only Live Twice {5}
6) On Her Majesty's Secret Service {6}+
7) Diamonds are Forever {5}
8) Live and Let Die {5}
9) The Man With the Golden Gun {5}
10) The Spy Who Loved Me {5}
11) Moonraker {5}
12) For Your Eyes Only {5}
13) Octopussy {5}
14) A View to a Kill {5}
15) The Living Daylights {5}
16) License to Kill {5}
17) Goldeneye {5}
18) Tomorrow Never Dies {5}
19) The World is Not Enough {4}-
20) Die Another Day {5}
21) Casino Royale {5}
22) Quantum of Solace {5}
Edited by Indra, 14 December 2009 - 07:56 AM.