Eliminated last round were Dr. Molly Warmflash, Stacey Sutton, Helga Brandt, and Vida.
Now for round ten... vote to eliminate one from each group below.
Group A
Honey Rider - DN
Tilly Masterson - GF
Solitaire - LALD
Octopussy - OP
Pam Bouvier - LTK
Wai Lin - TND
Dr. Christmas Jones - TWINE
Group B
Sylvia Trench - DN,FRWL
Tatiana Romanova - FRWL
Tiffany Case - DAF
Xenia Onatopp - GE
Paris Carver - TND
Cigar Girl - TWINE
Elektra King - TWINE
Group C
Jill Masterson - GF
Andrea Anders - TMWTGG
Major Anya Amasova - TSWLM
Dr. Holly Goodhead - MR
Melina Havelock - FYEO
Lupe Lamora - LTK
Miranda Frost - DAD
Group D
Pussy Galore - GF
Domino - TB
Fiona Volpe - TB
Tracy Di Vicenzo - OHMSS
Magda - OP
Kara Milovy - TLD
Natalya Simonova - GE
Bond Women Survivor
Started by
americanbond
, Mar 06 2004 07:31 AM
8 replies to this topic
#1
Posted 06 March 2004 - 07:31 AM
#2
Posted 06 March 2004 - 07:34 AM
My votes this round:
Christmas Jones
Cigar Girl
Melina Havelock
Fiona Volpe
Christmas Jones
Cigar Girl
Melina Havelock
Fiona Volpe
#3
Posted 06 March 2004 - 08:30 AM
Group A
Honey Rider
Group B
Cigar Girl
Group C
Jill Masterson
Group D
Magda
Honey Rider
Group B
Cigar Girl
Group C
Jill Masterson
Group D
Magda
#4
Posted 06 March 2004 - 09:41 AM
Group A
Tilly Masterson - GF
Group B
Cigar Girl - TWINE
Group C
Jill Masterson - GF
Group D
Magda - OP
Tilly Masterson - GF
Group B
Cigar Girl - TWINE
Group C
Jill Masterson - GF
Group D
Magda - OP
#5
Posted 06 March 2004 - 01:09 PM
A--
Tilly Masterson
B--
Sylvia Trench
C--
Jill Masterson
D--
Kara Milovy
Tilly Masterson
B--
Sylvia Trench
C--
Jill Masterson
D--
Kara Milovy
#6
Posted 06 March 2004 - 01:18 PM
A - Dr. Christmas Jones
B - Cigar Girl
C - Andrea Anders
D - Fiona Volpe
B - Cigar Girl
C - Andrea Anders
D - Fiona Volpe
#7
Posted 06 March 2004 - 03:12 PM
Group A
Wai Lin - TND
Group B
Cigar Girl - TWINE
Group C
Lupe Lamora - LTK
Group D
Kara Milovy - TLD
Wai Lin - TND
Group B
Cigar Girl - TWINE
Group C
Lupe Lamora - LTK
Group D
Kara Milovy - TLD
#8
Posted 06 March 2004 - 08:41 PM
Group A
Dr. Christmas Jones - TWINE
Group B
Paris Carver - TND
Group C
Andrea Anders - TMWTGG
Group D
Natalya Simonova - GE
Dr. Christmas Jones - TWINE
Group B
Paris Carver - TND
Group C
Andrea Anders - TMWTGG
Group D
Natalya Simonova - GE
#9
Posted 06 March 2004 - 11:17 PM
Group A
Wai Lin - TND
Group B
Tiffany Case - DAF
Group C
Andrea Anders - TMWTGG
Group D
Kara Milovy - TLD
Wai Lin - TND
Group B
Tiffany Case - DAF
Group C
Andrea Anders - TMWTGG
Group D
Kara Milovy - TLD